0800 GROUP LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05073751
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.03.15
dissolution date: 2005.08.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-11-03 - 0800 MORTGAGES LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 0800 GROUP LTD

CANFORD HOUSE DISCOVERY COURT, 551-553 WALLISDOWN ROAD, POOLE, DORSET, BH12 5AG