0800 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03024753
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.02.21
dissolution date: 1999.11.23
last member list: 1996.02.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-11-18 - FAX MARKETING WORLDWIDE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.02.28
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.02.21
document available: 1

Companies near by 0800 ltd.

755 FULHAM ROAD, LONDON, SW6 5UU