0800 PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05166843
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.06.30
dissolution date: 2005.12.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-07-27 - 0800 PROPERTY MAINTENANACE LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 0800 PROPERTY MAINTENANCE ltd.

74A HIGH STREET, WANSTEAD, LONDON, E11 2RJ