0800SELLHOME.COM LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03214809
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.06.17
dissolution date: 2001.04.17
last member list: 2000.06.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-11-01 - ANGLO SAXON COMMODITIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7484 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.06.17
document available: 1

Companies near by 0800SELLHOME.COM LTD

ABBEY HOUSE 51 HIGH STREET, SAFFRON WALDEN, ESSEX, CB10 1AF