0808 STORAGE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03220312
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.07.04
dissolution date: 2006.10.31
last member list: 2005.07.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-03-01 - ACTIVE OPPORTUNITIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5119 - Agents in sale of variety of goods

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.07.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.07.04
document available: 1

Companies near by 0808 STORAGE ltd.

31 WELLINGTON ROAD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE, CW5 7ED