1&1 IONOS UK HOLDINGS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05763397
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.03.30
last member list: 2016.03.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-05-04 - TRUSHELFCO (NO.3209) LIMITED

  • 2019-03-30 - 1&1 UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

  • 2019-04-05 - 1 AND 1 IONOS UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.30
document available: 1