1-2-1 ASSOCIATES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06018984
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.12.05
last member list: 2015.12.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-08-15 - AR BARDEN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2020.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.12.19
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.05
document available: 1

Companies near by 1-2-1 ASSOCIATES LTD

182A HIGH STREET, BECKENHAM, KENT, BR3 1EW