1-2-1 EDUCATION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC167841
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.08.22
last member list: 1999.08.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1997-08-04 - 1-2-1 MATHEMATICS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7484 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.06.30
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.08.22
document available: 1

Companies near by 1-2-1 EDUCATION ltd.

ALTON HOUSE CARRON, ABERLOUR, MORAYSHIRE, AB38 7QT