1 2 1 IT SOLUTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04176930
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.03.09
dissolution date: 2008.08.13
last member list: 2007.03.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-01-16 - STOCKER GRAPHICAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7210 - Hardware consultancy
  • 7220 - Software consultancy & supply
  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.03.09
document available: 1

Companies near by 1 2 1 IT SOLUTIONS ltd.

15 TORVIEW GARDENS, PAIGNTON, DEVON, TQ3 3DB