1 2 1 RETAIL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06693902
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.09.10
dissolution date: 2014.03.04
last member list: 2013.09.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-02-25 - 1 2 1 RETAIL LIMITED

  • 2011-04-18 - OAKLEY 115 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.09.10
document available: 1