1 & 2 BUNCEFIELD LANE (NO. 2) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04329540
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.11.27
dissolution date: 2019.10.01
last member list: 2015.11.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-12-13 - DWSCO 2230 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.19
document available: 1