1-6 LABURNUM COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03050543
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.04.27
last member list: 2015.12.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-05-12 - 1-6 LABURNHAM COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 05.04
next due date: 2021.01.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.05
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.12.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.01
document available: 1

Companies near by 1-6 LABURNUM COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY ltd.

3 THE CLOSE, WARKWORTH, MORPETH, NORTHUMBERLAND, NE61 0WS