1 ANGEL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05384792
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.03.08
dissolution date: 2009.04.14
last member list: 2006.03.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-12-07 - YOUR HOUSE OF FINANCE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.03.08
document available: 1

Companies near by 1 ANGEL ltd.

306 FULHAM ROAD, CHELSEA, LONDON, SW10 9ER