1 BIG DATA MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02929090
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.05.16
last member list: 2016.05.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-05-30 - BUDGET HIRE SERVICES LIMITED

  • 2014-05-27 - 1 BIG SELF STORAGE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.05.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.05.16
document available: 1

Companies near by 1 BIG DATA MANAGEMENT ltd.

1ST FLOOR, SHERATON HOUSE, LOWER ROAD, CHORLEYWOOD, RICKMANSWORTH, HERTFORDSHIRE, WD3 5LH