"1 C O LIMITED"


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03811958
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.07.22
last member list: 2015.07.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-08-13 - LAWGRA (NO.572) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2018.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.08.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.07.22
document available: 1

Companies near by "1 C O LIMITED"

FANE COURT, GREEN ROAD SHIPBOURNE, TONBRIDGE, KENT, TN11 9PL