1 CALL THAT'S ALL LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04951051
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.11.03
dissolution date: 2005.11.29
last member list: 2004.11.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-03-30 - CARIBOND IMPORT EXPORT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.11.03
document available: 1

Companies near by 1 CALL THAT'S ALL LTD

44 UPPER BELGRAVE ROAD, CLIFTON, BRISTOL, BS8 2XN