1 FURNITURE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06513139
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.02.25
dissolution date: 2010.02.02
last member list: 2009.03.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-06-16 - XPRESS FURNITURE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5244 - Retail furniture household etc.

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.02
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.03.27
document available: 1

Companies near by 1 FURNITURE ltd.

389 LORDSHIP LANE, TOTTENHAM, UNITED KINGDOM, N17 6AE