1-ID LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04662194
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.02.11
dissolution date: 2009.09.15
last member list: 2008.02.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-06-24 - WLTM INTRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.02.28
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.02.11
document available: 1

Companies near by 1-ID ltd.

1 APPLETON GARDENS, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, DN5 9GA