1 LANCASTER ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02948019
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.07.13
last member list: 2015.07.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-11-11 - CONETILE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2018.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.07.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.07.03
document available: 1

Companies near by 1 LANCASTER ROAD MANAGEMENT ltd.

3 THE GROVE,, 1 LANCASTER ROAD, HARROGATE, HG2 0EZ