1 LAW LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03651075
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.10.16
dissolution date: 2017.08.15
last member list: 2015.10.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-02-29 - FIRST LAW DIRECT LIMITED

  • 1999-02-24 - FIRST LAW LIMITED

  • 1999-01-15 - LEGAL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.10.16
document available: 1

Companies near by 1 LAW ltd.

57 RICHMOND ROAD, WEST WIMBLEDON, LONDON, SW20 0PE