1 ONION LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03354877
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.04.17
last member list: 2016.04.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-11-24 - JIFTA LIMITED

  • 1997-05-27 - JIFTER LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2019.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.16
document available: 1

Companies near by 1 ONION LTD

53 BALHAM GROVE, LONDON, SW12 8AZ