1 SOUTHBOURNE COAST ROAD LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06018627
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.12.05
dissolution date: 2009.07.07
last member list: 2007.12.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-02-19 - PROJECT 1016 LTD

Company sics:

  • 4545 - Other building completion

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.12.05
document available: 1

Companies near by 1 SOUTHBOURNE COAST ROAD LTD

11 RAVINE ROAD, CANFORD CLIFFS, POOLE, DORSET, BH13 7HS