1 ST AUBYNS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05150900
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.06.10
last member list: 2016.06.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-08-13 - 1ST AUBYNS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2019.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.06.24
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.10
document available: 1

Companies near by 1 ST AUBYNS MANAGEMENT COMPANY ltd.

310 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN1 4EP