1 STANLEY PLACE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01604876
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1981.12.17
last member list: 2015.12.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-02-11 - SEDAN SHARES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2017.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.01.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.12.31
document available: 1

Companies near by 1 STANLEY PLACE ltd.

1 STANLEY PLACE, CHESTER, CH1 2LU