1 STOP HOMES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03881278
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.11.22
dissolution date: 2001.11.06
last member list: 2000.11.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-12-29 - GRASSLEY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.11.22
document available: 1

Companies near by 1 STOP HOMES ltd.

SUMMIT HOUSE, 13 HIGH STREET WANSTEAD, LONDON, E11 2AA