1 TO 1.6 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC200846
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.10.20
dissolution date: 2003.09.05
last member list: 2001.10.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-11-21 - FENDER STURROCK (FIELD MARKETING) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.10.20
document available: 1

Companies near by 1 TO 1.6 ltd.

14 GLOUCESTER PLACE, EDINBURGH, MIDLOTHIAN, EH3 6EF