1 TYREMEN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01339220
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1977.11.17
last member list: 2016.02.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-12-21 - TYREMEN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2017.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.02.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.02.12
document available: 1

Companies near by 1 TYREMEN ltd.

MANCHESTER STREET, WITTY STREET, HULL, EAST YORKSHIRE, HU3 4TX