1 VISION DMS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03531195
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.03.19
dissolution date: 2010.05.06
last member list: 2008.03.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2004-12-08 - ONE VISION COMPUTER CONSULTANTS LTD.

Company sics:

  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply
  • 7230 - Data processing
  • 7240 - Data base activities
  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.03.19
document available: 1