1 WESTMINSTER ROAD EAST LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06223006
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.04.23
dissolution date: 2009.06.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-07-25 - PROJECT 1039 LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 1 WESTMINSTER ROAD EAST LTD

11 RAVINE ROAD, CANFORD CLIFFS, POOLE, DORSET, BH13 7HS