10-16 LORDS LANE (STUDLEY) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04148129
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.01.26
last member list: 2016.01.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-06-12 - HARPICK 3031 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2020.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.02.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.31
document available: 1

Companies near by 10-16 LORDS LANE (STUDLEY) ltd.

16 LORDS LANE, STUDLEY, WARWICKSHIRE, B80 7QW