10 CHESHAM PLACE BRIGHTON FREEHOLDERS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03737022
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.03.19
last member list: 2016.03.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-04-12 - PRISTSALE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.19
document available: 1

Companies near by 10 CHESHAM PLACE BRIGHTON FREEHOLDERS ltd.

BANK HOUSE, SOUTHWICK SQUARE, SOUTHWICK, WEST SUSSEX, BN42 4FN

  • H.J NEWINGTON FUNERAL DIRECTORS LTD - UNIT 7, THE OLD TOWN HALL, 142 ALBION ST,, SOUTHWICK, WEST SUSSEX, UNITED KINGDOM, BN42 4AX
  • GNIE LTD - GNIE 28 OVERHILL, SOUTHWICK, BRIGHTON, ENGLAND, BN42 4WN
  • RUBIX CCM LTD - EUROPA HOUSE 46-50 SOUTHWICK SQUARE, SOUTHWICK, BRIGHTON, ENGLAND, BN42 4FJ
  • JONAD LTD - BANK HOUSE SOUTHWICK SQUARE, SOUTHWICK, BRIGHTON, ENGLAND, BN42 4FN