10 CONSULTING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04603212
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.11.28
dissolution date: 2004.08.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-01-22 - VIRGIN FINANCE LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 10 CONSULTING ltd.

10 MARLPIT RISE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WEST MIDLANDS, B75 5LU