10 EDWARD STREET MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06376213
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.09.19
last member list: 2015.09.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-11-30 - 10 EDWARDS STREET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.10.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.19
document available: 1

Companies near by 10 EDWARD STREET MANAGEMENT ltd.

UNION HOUSE CASTLE STREET, MERE, WARMINSTER, WILTSHIRE, BA12 6JQ