10 FLAVOURS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04281392
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.09.04
dissolution date: 2019.03.26
last member list: 2016.04.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-10-06 - STRAIGHT TO THE PLATE LTD

Company sics:

  • 56210 - Event catering activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.11
document available: 1

Companies near by 10 FLAVOURS LTD

2 BRISTOW ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY, GU15 2SX

  • LGBA LTD - 12 BRACKENDALE ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY, ENGLAND, GU15 2JN
  • JACK PHILP COMPANY - 8 JAMES WAY, CAMBERLEY, SURREY, GU15 2RQ