10 SPIN 9,8,7 LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04692916
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.03.11
dissolution date: 2014.09.09
last member list: 2014.03.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-04-19 - 10 SPIN 7,6,5 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.03.11
document available: 1

Companies near by 10 SPIN 9,8,7 LTD

1 FAIRVIEW TERRACE, STATION ROAD, CASTLE CARY, SOMERSET, ENGLAND, BA7 7BX