10 TENTHS DRAFTING & DESIGN LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03317231
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.02.12
dissolution date: 2001.10.23
last member list: 2001.02.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-03-26 - TAKECASINO LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4525 - Other special trades construction

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.03.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.02.12
document available: 1

Companies near by 10 TENTHS DRAFTING & DESIGN LTD

109A HIGH STREET, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX, CM14 4RX