10 UBS NOMINEES (NO. 1) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05898990
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.08.08
last member list: 2015.08.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-12-11 - MINMAR (781) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.22
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.08
document available: 1

Companies near by 10 UBS NOMINEES (NO. 1) ltd.

10 UPPER BERKELEY STREET, LONDON, W1H 7PE