10 UBS NOMINEES (NO.3) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06038669
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.01.02
dissolution date: 2009.06.16
last member list: 2008.01.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-01-24 - MINMAR (816) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.01.02
document available: 1

Companies near by 10 UBS NOMINEES (NO.3) ltd.

10 UPPER BERKELEY STREET, LONDON, W1H 7PE