100 WARWICK GARDENS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03096544
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.08.30
last member list: 2015.08.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-01-08 - SINGPOWER PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2019.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.08.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.09.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.08.30
document available: 1

Companies near by 100 WARWICK GARDENS ltd.

LPS LIVINGSTONE, SUITE F3 SUNLEY HOUSE, OLDS APPROACH, WATFORD, ENGLAND, WD18 9TB