101 BELLE VUE NO 1 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03661297
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.11.04
last member list: 2015.11.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-09-23 - 101 BELLE VUE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2020.08.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.11.18
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.04
document available: 1

Companies near by 101 BELLE VUE NO 1 ltd.

218 MALVERN ROAD, BOURNEMOUTH, DORSET, BH9 3BX