101 IT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04723430
Company status: Liquidation
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.04.04
last member list: 2016.04.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2006-01-13 - TAO BUSINESS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

  • 2004-03-22 - CLARIT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2017.12.31
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2016.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.04.18
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2017.04.04
document available: 1

Companies near by 101 IT ltd.

C/O MH RECOVERY LTD CITYGATE HOUSE, R/O 197-199 BADDOW ROAD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX, UNITED KINGDOM, CM2 7PZ