102 FINBOROUGH ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03349507
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.04.10
last member list: 2016.04.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-05-28 - WORTHBEGIN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 24.03
next due date: 2019.12.24
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.24
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.04.24
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.10
document available: 1

Companies near by 102 FINBOROUGH ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY ltd.

THE STUDIO, 16 CAVAYE PLACE, LONDON, SW10 9PT