102 TAVISTOCK PLACE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04134957
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.01.03
dissolution date: 2003.08.05
last member list: 2002.01.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-01-11 - TAVISTOCK PLACE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.01.03
document available: 1

Companies near by 102 TAVISTOCK PLACE ltd.

UNIT 3 USSON HOUSE, 1 USSON GROVE MUTLEY, PLYMOUTH, DEVON, PL4 6JG