1024 SOLUTIONS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05245323
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.09.29
last member list: 2015.09.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-04-14 - 1024 SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LTD

Company sics:

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.10.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.29
document available: 1

Companies near by 1024 SOLUTIONS LTD

SECOND FLOOR, KESTREL HOUSE FALCONRY COURT, BAKERS LANE, EPPING, ESSEX, ENGLAND, CM16 5BD