105 OAKLEY STREET LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03508119
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.02.11
last member list: 2016.02.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-02-23 - VITADALE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2019.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.02.28
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.02.25
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.11
document available: 1

Companies near by 105 OAKLEY STREET ltd.

MARLEY LODGE, MARLEY HEIGHTS, HASLEMERE, SURREY, GU27 3LU