1066 DIRECT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03690349
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.12.30
last member list: 2015.12.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-01-13 - LEGISLATOR 1407 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.01.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.28
document available: 1

Companies near by 1066 DIRECT ltd.

CONQUEST HOUSE, COLLINGTON AVENUE, BEXHILL ON SEA, EAST SUSSEX, TN39 3LW