1066 EXECUTIVE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05027073
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.01.27
dissolution date: 2012.08.14
last member list: 2012.01.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-08-22 - THE CONFERENCEPHONE STORE LIMITED

  • 2006-12-07 - UK CONFERENCE CALL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 49320 - Taxi operation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.10.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.01.27
document available: 1

Companies near by 1066 EXECUTIVE ltd.

29A BERKSWELL CLOSE, SOLIHULL, B91 2EH