1066 FIRE & SECURITY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05324178
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.01.05
last member list: 2015.12.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-01-09 - ALARMSTRONG SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2019.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.01.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
document available: 1

Companies near by 1066 FIRE & SECURITY ltd.

16 ADELAIDE ROAD, ST LEONARDS ON SEA, EAST SUSSEX, TN38 9DA