1066 LEISURE BREAKS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03856923
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.10.11
dissolution date: 2016.02.09
last member list: 2014.10.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-04-07 - VINTS ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED

  • 2000-04-14 - RUBYTIME LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.11.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.10.11
document available: 1

Companies near by 1066 LEISURE BREAKS ltd.

93 BOHEMIA ROAD, ST. LEONARDS ON SEA, EAST SUSSEX, TN37 6RJ