108 PROPERTIES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04739174
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.04.18
last member list: 2016.04.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-05-06 - ONE O EIGHT PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2021.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.30
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.18
document available: 1

Companies near by 108 PROPERTIES ltd.

91 FAIRMILE LANE, COBHAM, SURREY, KT11 2DD